logo-home-9

Over 10 years we helping companies reach their financial and branding goals. Onum is a values-driven SEO agency dedicated.

LATEST NEWS
Get Started
Wholesale VoIP Rates

Wholesale VoIP Rates

Wholesalevoice.com offers termination routes in more than 160+ countries worldwide at competitive prices with high-quality services. We ensure that all the calls are complete to all mobile and fix destinations during the cost-effective service delivery to developing operators and the service providers and best Rates. Check our Rates for A-Z destinations. Also, we update our rates frequently as per the market rate. Get information about other products with My Country Mobile such as Cloud Contact Center, Wholesale Voice Termination, Virtual Phone Number, DIDs, SMS, Call Center Solutions, International Top-up, and many more.

International Top-Up

A-Z VoIP Rates

CountryDestinationPlatinumGoldSilver
AbkhaziaAbkhazia0.22190.25110.1574
AbkhaziaAbkhazia - Mobile0.25130.220.2472
AbkhaziaAbkhazia - Mobile - A Mobile0.2570.220.2242
AbkhaziaAbkhazia - Mobile - Aquafon0.26510.220.2272
AfghanistanAfghanistan0.20680.18990.1796
AfghanistanAfghanistan - Mobile - AT0.20970.19950.1581
AfghanistanAfghanistan - Mobile - AWCC0.20960.18220.1326
AfghanistanAfghanistan - Mobile - Etisalat0.18250.16180.1111
AfghanistanAfghanistan - Mobile - MTN0.21330.12840.1085
AfghanistanAfghanistan - Mobile - Roshan0.15840.17430.1178
AfghanistanAfghanistan - Mobile - Salaam0.20970.18230.1008
AlbaniaAlbania0.17880.15480.1447
AlbaniaAlbania - AMC0.17880.16060.1425
AlbaniaAlbania - Mobile - AMC0.54080.43110.3173
AlbaniaAlbania - Mobile - Eagle0.4380.370.3527
AlbaniaAlbania - Mobile - Plus0.39120.15150.3326
AlbaniaAlbania - Mobile - Vodafone0.42070.39210.2412
AlbaniaAlbania - OLO0.17880.15480.1425
AlgeriaAlgeria0.84920.05880.2314
AlgeriaAlgeria - Algiers0.5980.05880.0555
AlgeriaAlgeria - Mobile0.5980.44740.0515
AlgeriaAlgeria - Mobile - Mobilis0.84920.4920.191
AlgeriaAlgeria - Mobile - Orascom0.86910.81830.33
AlgeriaAlgeria - Mobile - Wataniya0.84920.61040.5136
American SamoaAmerican Samoa0.1840.0370.1205
American SamoaAmerican Samoa - Mobile0.1840.0370.1205
American SamoaAmerican Samoa - Mobile - BlueSkies0.1840.0550.1205
AndorraAndorra0.02980.01710.0152
AndorraAndorra - Mobile0.2230.20.1788
AngolaAngola0.11120.04550.0554
AngolaAngola - Mobile - Movicel0.15530.10420.0835
AngolaAngola - Mobile - Unitel0.17470.1650.1418
AnguillaAnguilla0.32340.1750.1808
AnguillaAnguilla - Mobile0.6520.20990.2191
AnguillaAnguilla - Mobile - CW0.32340.20990.2191
AnguillaAnguilla - Mobile - Digicel0.32340.2050.1902
Antarctica & IslandsAntarctica & Islands1.81.46210.885
Antarctica & IslandsAntarctica & Islands - Antartic1.81.46210.885
Antarctica & IslandsAntarctica & Islands - Norfolk Island1.81.39960.885
Antigua & BarbudaAntigua & Barbuda0.25930.17490.1861
Antigua & BarbudaAntigua & Barbuda - Mobile0.3220.25450.215
Antigua & BarbudaAntigua & Barbuda - Mobile - CW0.3220.25450.215
ArgentinaArgentina0.19580.10840.0266
ArgentinaArgentina - Bahia Blanca0.12550.10840.011
ArgentinaArgentina - Buenos Aires0.19580.00460.0053
ArgentinaArgentina - Campana0.19580.10840.0141
ArgentinaArgentina - Cordoba0.19580.13380.0053
ArgentinaArgentina - La Pampa0.12550.10840.0141
ArgentinaArgentina - La Plata0.12550.13380.0062
ArgentinaArgentina - Mar del Plata0.12550.13380.0058
ArgentinaArgentina - Mendoza0.12550.10840.0147
ArgentinaArgentina - Mobile0.19580.13380.0698
ArgentinaArgentina - Pilar0.19580.10840.0141
ArgentinaArgentina - Rio Cuarto0.12550.10840.0141
ArgentinaArgentina - Rosario0.12550.10840.0056
ArgentinaArgentina - Santa Fe0.12550.13380.0052
ArmeniaArmenia0.220.16850.1572
ArmeniaArmenia - Karabakh0.220.14080.0878
ArmeniaArmenia - Mobile0.24210.24450.1985
ArmeniaArmenia - Mobile - Armentel0.24210.20930.1985
ArmeniaArmenia - Mobile - Nagorny Karabakh0.25830.14080.1985
ArmeniaArmenia - Mobile - Orange0.23950.21220.1985
ArmeniaArmenia - Special Services5.150.17790.1692
ArmeniaArmenia - Yerevan0.220.16350.1594
ArubaAruba0.23660.08520.0784
ArubaAruba - Mobile0.21260.18960.2026
ArubaAruba - Mobile - Digicel0.2080.1910.1665
ArubaAruba - Mobile - Setar0.21260.18960.1355
Ascension IslandAscension Island1.84761.83380.4954
AustraliaAustralia0.01090.0130.0124
AustraliaAustralia - Canberra0.01090.0130.0124
AustraliaAustralia - Island0.02710.0130.0124
AustraliaAustralia - Metro Cities0.01090.0130.01
AustraliaAustralia - Mobile0.04140.02340.022
AustraliaAustralia - Mobile - H3G0.04140.02340.022
AustraliaAustralia - Mobile - Optus0.04140.02340.022
AustraliaAustralia - Mobile - Telstra0.04140.02340.027
AustraliaAustralia - Mobile - Vodafone0.04140.02340.022
AustraliaAustralia - Satellite Services52.25330.5734
AustriaAustria0.23750.11460.1106
AustriaAustria - Corporate0.13230.11460.1248
AustriaAustria - Mobile0.32360.23390.2324
AustriaAustria - Mobile - A10.26610.23390.018
AustriaAustria - Mobile - H3G0.26610.23390.1592
AustriaAustria - Mobile - Orange0.26610.23390.0237
AustriaAustria - Mobile - T-Mobile0.26610.23220.1161
AustriaAustria - Premium0.32360.11460.1034
AustriaAustria - Vienna0.13230.11460.0189
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan0.27950.18660.1726
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - Baku0.2330.18570.1726
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - Mobile - AzerCell0.68440.29750.2461
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - Mobile - Azerfon0.68440.29750.2239
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - Mobile - Bakcell0.68440.29750.277
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - Mobile - Catel0.68440.2760.3022
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - Mobile - CDMA0.68440.29750.2393
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - Mobile - Nakhtel0.68440.29750.2537
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan - Special Service5.151.18710.1726
BahamasBahamas0.18160.23570.1729
BahamasBahamas - Mobile0.16550.23570.1956
BahamasBahamas - MSRN0.16550.23570.1956
BahrainBahrain0.150.11880.1097
BahrainBahrain - Mena Telecom WIMAX0.150.14390.0812
BahrainBahrain - Mobile0.150.14390.1278
BahrainBahrain - Mobile - MTC0.150.14390.1313
BahrainBahrain - Mobile - Viva0.150.14390.1097
BahrainBahrain - Premium0.13080.09450.0948
BangladeshBangladesh0.0150.010.0097
BangladeshBangladesh - Chittagong0.0150.010.0097
BangladeshBangladesh - Dhaka0.0150.010.0097
BangladeshBangladesh - Khulna0.0150.010.0097
BangladeshBangladesh - Mobile0.0150.00990.0079
BangladeshBangladesh - Mobile - Airtel0.0150.00990.0079
BangladeshBangladesh - Mobile - Banglalink0.0150.00990.0079
BangladeshBangladesh - Mobile - Citycell0.0150.00990.0079
BangladeshBangladesh - Mobile - Grameen0.0150.00990.0079
BangladeshBangladesh - Mobile - Robi0.0150.00990.0079
BangladeshBangladesh - Mobile - Teletalk0.0150.00990.0079
BangladeshBangladesh - Sylhet0.0150.010.0097
BarbadosBarbados0.26050.08920.139
BarbadosBarbados - Mobile - CW0.25340.18310.1709
BarbadosBarbados - Mobile - Digicel0.25340.16680.1758
BarbadosBarbados - Mobile - Premium1.0030.08920.139
BelarusBelarus0.50170.34620.3178
BelarusBelarus - Minsk0.50170.34620.2921
BelarusBelarus - Mobile0.47860.34620.3266
BelarusBelarus - Mobile - Best0.47860.34620.3152
BelarusBelarus - Mobile - MTS0.39850.34620.2513
BelarusBelarus - Mobile - Velcom0.39020.34620.3171
BelarusBelarus - Premium0.90610.36630.3178
BelgiumBelgium0.78250.40330.047
BelgiumBelgium - Mobile0.78250.40330.3367
BelgiumBelgium - Mobile - Base0.44380.3910.075
BelgiumBelgium - Mobile - Mobistar0.42940.40330.0272
BelgiumBelgium - Mobile - Proximus0.42940.40330.0306
BelgiumBelgium - Mobile - Telenet0.42940.40330.075
BelgiumBelgium - UAN0.07960.32480.0153
BelizeBelize0.22360.19140.1866
BelizeBelize - Mobile0.26390.19780.2095
BeninBenin0.4290.26110.2453
BeninBenin - Mobile - BBCOM0.330.33580.3062
BeninBenin - Mobile - Libercom0.38990.270.2888
BeninBenin - Mobile - Moov0.35250.29020.2975
BeninBenin - Mobile - MTN0.3430.27780.2888
BermudaBermuda0.04150.02590.0258
BermudaBermuda - Mobile0.04150.02530.0258
BhutanBhutan0.28970.05260.0604
BhutanBhutan - Mobile0.07640.05260.0518
BoliviaBolivia0.21850.17940.1129
BoliviaBolivia - Cochabamba0.17210.19060.0814
BoliviaBolivia - EA0.21850.18110.0992
BoliviaBolivia - La Paz0.20330.17940.088
BoliviaBolivia - Mobile0.21850.19140.1146
BoliviaBolivia - Mobile - Entel0.16860.15470.1146
BoliviaBolivia - Mobile - Nuevatel0.16860.150.1146
BoliviaBolivia - Mobile - Telecel0.16860.15470.1146
BoliviaBolivia - Santa Cruz0.20330.19140.0628
BosniaBosnia0.21220.15120.1367
BosniaBosnia - BIH0.21220.15250.1321
BosniaBosnia - Mobile - BIH0.34840.41140.2596
BosniaBosnia - Mobile - Eronet0.35650.4170.2566
BosniaBosnia - Mobile - Srpske0.38490.41560.291
BosniaBosnia - Mostar0.16760.15250.1367
BosniaBosnia - Srpske0.16760.15120.1325
BotswanaBotswana0.2250.17340.1818
BotswanaBotswana - Mobile0.3790.23070.1507
BotswanaBotswana - Mobile - BTC0.3790.230.1977
BotswanaBotswana - Mobile - MTN0.24130.21460.2206
BotswanaBotswana - Mobile - Orange0.25250.23070.2711
BrazilBrazil0.0050.00860.0145
BrazilBrazil - Bauru0.0050.0070.004
BrazilBrazil - Belo Horizonte0.0050.0070.006
BrazilBrazil - Brazilia0.0050.0070.0033
BrazilBrazil - Campinas0.0050.0070.0034
BrazilBrazil - Caxias Do Sul0.0050.0070.0039
BrazilBrazil - Curitiba0.0050.0070.0025
BrazilBrazil - Florianopolis0.0050.0070.0036
BrazilBrazil - Governador Valadares0.0050.00310.0151
BrazilBrazil - Joinville0.0050.0070.0039
BrazilBrazil - Londrina0.0050.0070.0039
BrazilBrazil - Mobile0.04180.00860.0319
BrazilBrazil - Porto Alegre0.0050.0070.0026
BrazilBrazil - Rio De Janeiro0.0050.0070.0059
BrazilBrazil - Salvador0.0050.0070.0039
BrazilBrazil - Santos0.0050.0070.004
BrazilBrazil - Sao Jose Dos Campos0.0050.0070.004
BrazilBrazil - Sao Paulo0.01040.0070.0129
BrazilBrazil - Sorocaba0.0050.0070.004
British Virgin IslandsBritish Virgin Islands0.70730.21360.1668
British Virgin IslandsBritish Virgin Islands - Mobile0.70730.23090.1668
British Virgin IslandsBritish Virgin Islands - Mobile - CW0.250.23090.1668
British Virgin IslandsBritish Virgin Islands - Mobile - Digicel0.70730.23090.1897
BruneiBrunei0.04620.0390.0326
BruneiBrunei - Mobile - B-Mobile0.03480.03710.04
BruneiBrunei - Mobile - DST0.03480.03140.04
BruneiBrunei - VAS0.03480.03710.04
BulgariaBulgaria0.38760.06920.075
BulgariaBulgaria - Fix - OLO0.08390.07780.0036
BulgariaBulgaria - Mobile - Globul0.34950.34950.075
BulgariaBulgaria - Mobile - Mobiltel0.3650.350.107
BulgariaBulgaria - Mobile - Vivatel0.3650.34050.1053
BulgariaBulgaria - OLO0.0890.07780.0409
BulgariaBulgaria - Sofia0.08390.06920.0066
BulgariaBulgaria - Wimax0.38760.06860.0409
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso0.45960.36230.3464
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso - Mobile - Airtel0.50220.36230.3812
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso - Mobile - Onatel0.3950.33220.4031
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso - Mobile - Telecel0.47130.25470.8818
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso - Mobile - Telmob0.51350.33220.4031
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso - Special Services5.150.36240.3464
BurundiBurundi0.56630.51550.3685
BurundiBurundi - Mobile0.56630.51550.3
BurundiBurundi - Mobile - Africel0.58070.49980.3402
BurundiBurundi - Mobile - Econet0.56630.48060.3637
BurundiBurundi - Mobile - Hits0.56630.49980.3
BurundiBurundi - Mobile - Lacell0.56630.48060.5123
BurundiBurundi - Mobile - Lumitel0.56630.48060.3685
BurundiBurundi - Mobile - Onatel0.56630.51550.396
BurundiBurundi - Mobile - Telcel0.56630.48060.3685
BurundiBurundi - Special Services5.150.49980.3
CambodiaCambodia0.08550.04550.0479
CambodiaCambodia - Beeline0.08550.05540.0536
CambodiaCambodia - Metfone0.08550.05540.0536
CambodiaCambodia - Mobile0.08550.05020.0479
CambodiaCambodia - Mobile - Beeline0.08550.05280.0503
CambodiaCambodia - Mobile - Cootel0.08550.05020.0479
CambodiaCambodia - Mobile - Excel0.08550.05020.0574
CambodiaCambodia - Mobile - Metfone0.08550.05280.0503
CambodiaCambodia - Mobile - Mobitel0.08550.04120.0587
CambodiaCambodia - Mobile - QB0.08550.05020.0574
CambodiaCambodia - Mobile - Smart0.08550.0450.0468
CambodiaCambodia - Mobitel0.08550.04550.0479
CambodiaCambodia - Phnom Penh0.08550.04550.0479
CambodiaCambodia - Smart0.08550.04550.0479
CameroonCameroon0.45860.12370.3143
CameroonCameroon - Douala0.14380.12370.1028
CameroonCameroon - Mobile - MTN0.34750.280.2601
CameroonCameroon - Mobile - Nextel0.45860.36130.276
CameroonCameroon - Mobile - Orange0.37380.320.3063
CameroonCameroon - VAS1.26840.79480.1147
CanadaCanada0.00380.00480.0027
CanadaCanada - Directory Services5.150.00380.0027
CanadaCanada - Yukon Territory0.09020.1530.0176
Cape Verde IslandsCape Verde Islands0.31220.24780.1757
Cape Verde IslandsCape Verde Islands - Mobile0.27310.24780.225
Cape Verde IslandsCape Verde Islands - Mobile - CVM0.31220.24780.2631
Cape Verde IslandsCape Verde Islands - TLC0.24360.15810.1757
Cayman IslandsCayman Islands0.19350.12220.1455
Cayman IslandsCayman Islands - Mobile0.17360.14380.1306
Cayman IslandsCayman Islands - Mobile - CW0.19350.14380.16
Cayman IslandsCayman Islands - Mobile - Digicel0.17360.18540.1455
Central African RepublicCentral African Republic1.30.5470.2547
Central African RepublicCentral African Republic - Mobile - Acell0.7560.51110.2836
Central African RepublicCentral African Republic - Mobile - NationalLink1.03980.54290.2529
Central African RepublicCentral African Republic - Mobile - Orange0.7560.29240.584
Central African RepublicCentral African Republic - Mobile - Telcel0.61130.54070.5275
Central African RepublicCentral African Republic - Special Services5.150.80130.2961
ChadChad0.70670.48620.3111
ChadChad - Mobile0.70670.4950.3875
ChadChad - Mobile - Airtel0.56250.48220.3716
ChadChad - Mobile - Millicom0.54880.48680.3906
ChadChad - Mobile - Sotel0.6320.63080.3589
ChileChile0.56930.01320.0103
ChileChile - ATX2.11150.920.8415
ChileChile - CTR - Sattelite0.82350.71080.0051
ChileChile - Easter Island2.11150.70680.8415
ChileChile - Mobile0.03380.00990.0103
ChileChile - Mobile - Mobilink0.03620.01040.0103
ChileChile - Punta - Arenas0.05810.02280.0109
ChileChile - Rural2.11150.8050.8415
ChileChile - Santiago0.56930.01280.0096
ChileChile - Voip0.82350.71080.0109
ChinaChina0.23230.090.075
ChinaChina - Beijing0.23230.090.075
ChinaChina - Fuzhou0.23230.090.075
ChinaChina - Guangzhou0.23230.090.075
ChinaChina - Mobile0.23230.090.075
ChinaChina - Mobile - Unicom0.23230.090.075
ChinaChina - Shanghai0.23230.090.075
ColombiaColombia0.08260.010.018
ColombiaColombia - Armenia0.02640.010.015
ColombiaColombia - Barranquilla0.10210.010.015
ColombiaColombia - Bogota0.02640.010.015
ColombiaColombia - Bucaramanga0.08260.010.015
ColombiaColombia - Cali0.02640.010.0173
ColombiaColombia - Cartagena0.08260.010.0167
ColombiaColombia - Manizales0.02640.010.015
ColombiaColombia - Medellin0.02640.010.018
ColombiaColombia - Mobile - Avantel0.03170.0050.0125
ColombiaColombia - Mobile - Comcel0.01690.0050.0065
ColombiaColombia - Mobile - Movistar0.01790.0050.0065
ColombiaColombia - Mobile - Tigo0.03170.0050.0065
ColombiaColombia - Pereira0.02640.010.015
ComorosComoros0.64580.50590.3175
ComorosComoros - Mobile0.64580.51270.4526
ComorosComoros - Mobile - Mayotte0.57460.50590.2642
ComorosComoros - VAS1.2620.50590.4526
CongoCongo0.73830.46280.454
Congo (DR)Congo (DR)0.57530.44880.2375
Congo (DR)Congo (DR) - Mobile0.44250.44880.258
Congo (DR)Congo (DR) - Mobile - Africell0.4750.39440.3661
Congo (DR)Congo (DR) - Mobile - Airtel0.52330.46280.3842
Congo (DR)Congo (DR) - Mobile - Orange0.44380.40250.4164
Congo (DR)Congo (DR) - Mobile - Sait0.44380.40250.4164
Congo (DR)Congo (DR) - Mobile - Tigo0.44380.40250.4164
Congo (DR)Congo (DR) - Mobile - Vodacom0.52330.42490.425
Congo (DR)Congo (DR) - Special Services5.152.0470.2209
CongoCongo - Mobile - Airtel0.56250.52950.4871
CongoCongo - Mobile - Azur0.56250.47150.415
CongoCongo - Mobile - MTN0.42750.48880.3829
CongoCongo - Mobile - Warid0.56250.50550.4771
Cook IslandsCook Islands1.040.86250.704
Costa RicaCosta Rica0.0650.01520.0143
Costa RicaCosta Rica - Mobile0.05150.04150.0449
Costa RicaCosta Rica - Mobile - Claro0.05880.04880.0443
Costa RicaCosta Rica - Mobile - ICE0.0560.04320.0532
Costa RicaCosta Rica - Mobile - Telefonica0.07980.06950.0651
Costa RicaCosta Rica - OLO0.02590.01520.0195
CroatiaCroatia0.17380.14960.075
CroatiaCroatia - Mobile - Other0.17380.16250.075
CroatiaCroatia - Mobile - T-Mobile0.4410.39730.075
CroatiaCroatia - Mobile - Tele20.40130.39730.075
CroatiaCroatia - Mobile - VipNet0.4410.43790.075
CubaCuba0.630.60.4987
CubaCuba - Guantanamo Bay0.630.60.5275
CubaCuba - Mobile0.630.60.4987
CyprusCyprus0.1810.08310.0131
CyprusCyprus - Mobile0.24550.12430.0193
CyprusCyprus - Mobile - MTN0.24550.12430.0193
CyprusCyprus - Mobile - Primetel0.24550.08470.0193
CyprusCyprus - Mobile - Vodafone0.24550.12430.0164
CyprusCyprus - Personal Number0.24550.17880.0838
CyprusCyprus - Special Services5.150.05130.0166
Czech RepublicCzech Republic0.06880.07250.0171
Czech RepublicCzech Republic - Brno0.06880.02210.0154
Czech RepublicCzech Republic - Mobile - Mobilkom0.08430.07250.0169
Czech RepublicCzech Republic - Mobile - T-Mobile0.08350.07250.0171
Czech RepublicCzech Republic - Mobile - Telefonica O20.08360.07250.0159
Czech RepublicCzech Republic - Mobile - Travel0.08430.07250.0176
Czech RepublicCzech Republic - Mobile - Vodafone0.08350.07250.0149
Czech RepublicCzech Republic - Prague0.02870.02210.0112
DenmarkDenmark0.01150.00830.0105
DenmarkDenmark - 8000.00960.00830.0092
DenmarkDenmark - Mobile0.02310.00990.013
DenmarkDenmark - Mobile - Hi3G0.02310.01520.013
DenmarkDenmark - Mobile - Sonofon0.02310.01080.013
DenmarkDenmark - Mobile - TDK0.02310.01090.013
DenmarkDenmark - Mobile - Telia0.02310.0120.013
Diego GarciaDiego Garcia2.18421.31780.5799
Diego GarciaDiego Garcia - Mobile2.22811.31780.2887
DjiboutiDjibouti0.41440.30530.2729
DjiboutiDjibouti - Mobile0.480.30530.2718
DominicaDominica0.25170.18660.1604
DominicaDominica - Mobile - CW0.96660.20260.161
DominicaDominica - Mobile - Digicel0.96660.19830.1639
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic0.08650.02890.0682
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic - Mobile0.15110.090.0915
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic - Mobile - Orange0.15110.090.0915
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic - Mobile - Viva0.10980.1040.07
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic - Santo Domingo0.15110.0860.0679
East TimorEast Timor0.58050.72520.2246
EcuadorEcuador0.15410.12080.2302
EcuadorEcuador - CNT0.15410.12080.0969
EcuadorEcuador - Etapa0.15410.12080.0969
EcuadorEcuador - Mobile0.23990.20410.1477
EcuadorEcuador - Mobile - Alegro0.23990.20410.1124
EcuadorEcuador - Mobile - Movistar0.22590.20160.11
EcuadorEcuador - Mobile - Porta0.19380.19820.12
EgyptEgypt0.1390.07850.0983
EgyptEgypt - Alexandria0.1390.0770.0662
EgyptEgypt - Cairo0.1390.0770.0654
EgyptEgypt - Mobile - Etisalat0.1390.07240.0605
EgyptEgypt - Mobile - Mobinil0.1390.1090.0912
EgyptEgypt - Mobile - Vodafone0.1390.1160.0947
El SalvadorEl Salvador0.25930.09560.1088
El SalvadorEl Salvador - CTE0.25930.06910.0655
El SalvadorEl Salvador - Digicel0.25930.19550.1017
El SalvadorEl Salvador - GCA0.25930.19550.1088
El SalvadorEl Salvador - Mobile0.22130.11230.1088
El SalvadorEl Salvador - Mobile - CTE0.19170.09560.0965
El SalvadorEl Salvador - Mobile - Digicel0.25930.0980.0858
El SalvadorEl Salvador - Mobile - Intelfon0.22130.17720.1088
El SalvadorEl Salvador - Mobile - Telefonica0.19170.09560.095
El SalvadorEl Salvador - Mobile - Telemovil0.25930.11230.1088
El SalvadorEl Salvador - Personal0.25930.19550.1088
El SalvadorEl Salvador - Salnet0.25930.19550.1088
El SalvadorEl Salvador - Telefonica0.25930.19550.095
El SalvadorEl Salvador - Telemovil0.25930.19550.1088
Equatorial GuineaEquatorial Guinea0.63930.40660.3635
Equatorial GuineaEquatorial Guinea - Mobile0.63930.40660.3871
Equatorial GuineaEquatorial Guinea - Mobile - Muni0.63930.40830.2865
EritreaEritrea0.1820.1810.2248
EritreaEritrea - Mobile0.1820.1810.1905
EstoniaEstonia0.47530.35150.0968
EstoniaEstonia - Mobile0.84570.34830.3183
EstoniaEstonia - Mobile - Elisa0.84570.47940.044
EstoniaEstonia - Mobile - EMT0.84570.33650.044
EstoniaEstonia - Mobile - Tele20.84570.35130.044
EstoniaEstonia - Mobile - Televito0.84570.33790.24
EstoniaEstonia - PRS0.58250.75190.2739
EthiopiaEthiopia0.19850.1780.1495
EthiopiaEthiopia - Addis Ababa0.19850.1780.1495
EthiopiaEthiopia - Mobile0.1850.1780.1495
EthiopiaEthiopia - Mobile - Addis Ababa0.1850.1780.1495
Falkland IslandsFalkland Islands1.87491.51490.2615
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands0.03840.0210.0233
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands - Mobile0.23680.0210.0233
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands - Mobile - Faroese0.23680.02260.0233
Faroe IslandsFaroe Islands - Mobile - Kall0.07120.02260.0202
Fiji IslandFiji Island0.29030.24030.2326
Fiji IslandFiji Island - Mobile0.29030.24030.2382
Fiji IslandFiji Island - Mobile - Digicel0.29030.24030.2384
FinlandFinland0.39590.33650.316
FinlandFinland - Corporate Service5.150.33650.316
FinlandFinland - Mobile0.6590.34780.3285
FinlandFinland - Mobile - Elisa0.6590.33650.3285
FinlandFinland - Mobile - Sonera0.6590.33650.075
FinlandFinland - Special Services5.150.33650.0597
FranceFrance0.03340.03360.0146
FranceFrance - Mobile0.180.19990.049
FranceFrance - Mobile - Bouygues0.180.19990.049
FranceFrance - Mobile - Free0.180.18050.049
FranceFrance - Mobile - Globalstar0.38830.32550.151
FranceFrance - Mobile - Orange0.180.18050.049
FranceFrance - Mobile - SFR0.180.18050.049
FranceFrance - OLO0.2950.03360.0749
FranceFrance - Paris0.2950.03360.0454
FranceFrance - VAS0.33930.34720.2759
French GuianaFrench Guiana0.08350.01050.0103
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile0.0970.12710.173
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Digicel0.09440.090.173
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Orange0.1030.12710.0632
French GuianaFrench Guiana - Mobile - Outrmer0.09440.09850.0542
French PolynesiaFrench Polynesia0.2790.22250.1823
French PolynesiaFrench Polynesia - Mobile0.2790.22250.2016
Gabon RepublicGabon Republic0.51220.40820.3647
Gabon RepublicGabon Republic - Mobile - Airtel0.44630.40150.4338
Gabon RepublicGabon Republic - Mobile - Azur0.66670.40020.6688
Gabon RepublicGabon Republic - Mobile - Liberties0.51220.40820.3647
Gabon RepublicGabon Republic - Mobile - Moov0.51220.38710.3606
Gabon RepublicGabon Republic - Mobile - Usan0.51220.40530.4458
GambiaGambia1.16660.3930.2948
GambiaGambia - Gamtel1.16660.3930.2
GambiaGambia - Mobile - Africell0.9520.43020.2593
GambiaGambia - Mobile - Comium0.9520.43150.2
GambiaGambia - Mobile - Gamcel0.9520.43150.2495
GambiaGambia - Mobile - Qcell0.96070.43150.2948
GeorgiaGeorgia0.3060.24920.1431
GeorgiaGeorgia - Mobile - Geocell0.3430.26680.2405
GeorgiaGeorgia - Mobile - Magticom0.3430.27970.216
GeorgiaGeorgia - Mobile - Mobitel0.3430.26680.2262
GeorgiaGeorgia - Mobile - Other0.3430.27970.25
GeorgiaGeorgia - Tbilisi0.17950.13910.1344
GermanyGermany0.22890.23220.012
GermanyGermany - Berlin0.00790.00250.012
GermanyGermany - Frankfurt0.00790.00250.012
GermanyGermany - Hamburg0.00790.00250.012
GermanyGermany - Mobile0.22330.28560.0271
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Eplus0.22330.28560.0271
GermanyGermany - Mobile - O20.22330.28560.0283
GermanyGermany - Mobile - T-Mobile0.22330.28560.0271
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Vistream0.2410.28560.014
GermanyGermany - Mobile - Vodafone0.22330.28560.0271
GermanyGermany - Munich0.00790.00250.014
GermanyGermany - Personal Number0.22330.03080.025
GermanyGermany - Special Services5.150.00250.0245
GhanaGhana0.36790.26940.1875
GhanaGhana - Mobile - Airtel0.26630.20910.3326
GhanaGhana - Mobile - Expresso0.26630.25420.229
GhanaGhana - Mobile - Globacom0.28750.29620.2619
GhanaGhana - Mobile - MTN0.2750.1780.1781
GhanaGhana - Mobile - Other0.25630.25420.1875
GhanaGhana - Mobile - Tigo0.26750.2110.2313
GhanaGhana - Mobile - Vodafone0.25130.22250.2177
GibraltarGibraltar0.0390.03070.0324
GibraltarGibraltar - Mobile0.58040.12830.1111
GreeceGreece0.08220.07160.0042
GreeceGreece - Athens0.04560.03190.0042
GreeceGreece - Mobile - Cosmote0.08690.07780.0043
GreeceGreece - Mobile - Q Telecom0.08690.07780.0043
GreeceGreece - Mobile - Vodafone0.08690.07780.0043
GreeceGreece - Mobile - Wind0.08690.07780.0043
GreeceGreece - Thessaloniki0.03230.03190.0042
GreenlandGreenland0.26130.04470.0458
GreenlandGreenland - Mobile0.55520.04470.0424
GrenadaGrenada0.23380.15160.1805
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - CW0.22530.21690.1805
GrenadaGrenada - Mobile - Digicel0.22310.22160.1805
GrenadaGrenada - Special Services5.150.21690.1805
GuadeloupeGuadeloupe0.15330.01170.0094
GuadeloupeGuadeloupe - Mobile0.0950.05810.073
GuadeloupeGuadeloupe - Mobile - Digicel0.08570.04610.0194
GuadeloupeGuadeloupe - Mobile - Orange0.10260.16180.0594
GuamGuam0.01790.01610.018
GuatemalaGuatemala0.18870.14420.1111
GuatemalaGuatemala - Cablenet0.18870.13140.1111
GuatemalaGuatemala - Comcel0.12770.13060.1111
GuatemalaGuatemala - Mobile0.15570.13060.1111
GuatemalaGuatemala - Mobile - Comcel0.18870.13060.1118
GuatemalaGuatemala - Mobile - PCS0.18870.10560.1013
GuatemalaGuatemala - Mobile - Telefonica0.15250.1240.1117
GuatemalaGuatemala - TDN0.18870.13140.1111
GuatemalaGuatemala - Telefonica0.15250.12780.1117
GuatemalaGuatemala - Telgua0.0760.06790.0666
GuineaGuinea0.46880.420.3553
GuineaGuinea - Mobile0.43750.50280.3757
GuineaGuinea - Mobile - Cellcom0.43750.55140.4426
GuineaGuinea - Mobile - Gamma0.4350.4930.3422
GuineaGuinea - Mobile - Intercel0.46880.4930.4045
GuineaGuinea - Mobile - Mai0.51090.41270.273
GuineaGuinea - Mobile - MTN0.38130.3720.3262
GuineaGuinea - Mobile - Orange0.43880.40440.5353
Guinea BissauGuinea Bissau0.88211.23860.6457
Guinea BissauGuinea Bissau - Mobile - Guinetel0.70690.53320.4803
Guinea BissauGuinea Bissau - Mobile - MTN0.66820.5070.4473
Guinea BissauGuinea Bissau - Mobile - Orange0.6750.63370.6457
Guinea BissauGuinea Bissau - Special Services0.650.69720.3649
GuyanaGuyana0.25030.22650.1768
GuyanaGuyana - Mobile0.25030.25980.2294
GuyanaGuyana - Mobile - Digicel0.1090.09220.2888
HaitiHaiti0.2780.30440.2201
HaitiHaiti - Haitel0.2780.27030.2017
HaitiHaiti - Mobile0.2780.32350.225
HaitiHaiti - Mobile - Comcel0.280.25770.225
HaitiHaiti - Mobile - Digicel0.280.26820.225
HaitiHaiti - Mobile - Haitel0.280.27030.225
HaitiHaiti - Mobile - Natcom0.280.23660.2212
HaitiHaiti - Port - AU0.280.26820.2212
HondurasHonduras0.13840.1150.1144
HondurasHonduras - Mobile - Claro0.20320.11790.1209
HondurasHonduras - Mobile - Digicel0.20320.11790.1124
HondurasHonduras - Mobile - Hondutel0.20320.11790.1144
HondurasHonduras - Mobile - Tigo0.19980.15760.1556
HondurasHonduras - San Pedro0.13430.1150.1109
HondurasHonduras - Tegucigalpa0.13430.11570.1109
Hong KongHong Kong0.07150.04650.032
Hong KongHong Kong - Mobile0.07050.04650.0587
Hong KongHong Kong - Special Services5.150.04650.0587
HungaryHungary0.06350.05560.0755
HungaryHungary - Budapest0.06350.05090.0057
HungaryHungary - Mobile - Pannon0.0520.0590.0253
HungaryHungary - Mobile - T-Mobile0.05740.05360.0134
HungaryHungary - Mobile - Tesco0.06660.06640.0138
HungaryHungary - Mobile - Vodafone0.07750.06640.0134
IcelandIceland0.0220.0120.0094
IcelandIceland - Mobile0.02660.01690.0211
IcelandIceland - Mobile - IMC0.02660.01690.0195
IcelandIceland - Mobile - Siminn0.02660.01690.0154
IcelandIceland - Mobile - Vodafone0.02660.01690.1
IndiaIndia0.0130.00930.0026
IndiaIndia - Mobile - Aircel0.0130.00930.0026
IndiaIndia - Mobile - Airtel0.0130.00930.0026
IndiaIndia - Mobile - BSNL0.0130.00930.0026
IndiaIndia - Mobile - Idea0.0130.00930.0026
IndiaIndia - Mobile - Others0.0130.00930.0026
IndiaIndia - Mobile - Rcom0.0130.00930.0026
IndiaIndia - Mobile - Tata0.0130.00930.0026
IndiaIndia - Mobile - Uninor0.0130.00930.0026
IndiaIndia - Mobile - Vodafone0.0130.00930.0026
IndonesiaIndonesia0.06070.04990.035
IndonesiaIndonesia - Bandung0.04220.04990.0336
IndonesiaIndonesia - Batam0.04510.04990.0336
IndonesiaIndonesia - Bogor0.06070.04990.035
IndonesiaIndonesia - Denpasar0.04510.04990.0336
IndonesiaIndonesia - Jakarta0.04780.04990.0219
IndonesiaIndonesia - Malang0.04510.04990.0336
IndonesiaIndonesia - Medan0.04220.04990.0336
IndonesiaIndonesia - Mobile0.06070.0480.0367
IndonesiaIndonesia - Mobile - Indosat0.04160.0480.0396
IndonesiaIndonesia - Mobile - Telkomsel0.05010.0340.0375
IndonesiaIndonesia - Mobile - XL0.04160.0480.0367
IndonesiaIndonesia - Surabaya0.04780.04990.035
IndonesiaIndonesia - Ujung Pandang0.06070.04990.0336
International NetworksInternational Networks12.888.7081.0809
International NetworksInternational Networks - AeroMobile12.886.64782.8125
International NetworksInternational Networks - Ellipso12.889.48755.3733
International NetworksInternational Networks - Emsat12.884.03121.0809
International NetworksInternational Networks - Global Networks12.883.62342.8156
International NetworksInternational Networks - Inmarsat12.887.07356.4424
International NetworksInternational Networks - Iridium12.884.3845.3733
International NetworksInternational Networks - MCP12.881.5481.0809
International NetworksInternational Networks - OnAir12.880.72422.761
International NetworksInternational Networks - Oration12.882.32482.306
International NetworksInternational Networks - SEANET12.885.28372.2199
International NetworksInternational Networks - Telenor12.883.05932.819
International NetworksInternational Networks - Thuraya12.881.4522.8198
International NetworksInternational Networks - UTP12.880.5091.0809
International NetworksInternational Networks - VOXBON12.885.9282.7332
IranIran0.15950.150.1209
IranIran - Mobile0.15950.150.1578
IranIran - Mobile - MCI0.15950.150.1553
IranIran - Mobile - MTN0.15950.150.1578
IranIran - Tehran0.15950.150.1209
IraqIraq0.49890.12820.1424
IraqIraq - Baghdad0.19340.12870.1191
IraqIraq - Basra0.19340.12820.1424
IraqIraq - Mobile0.49890.19830.1401
IraqIraq - Mobile - Asiacell0.21690.17250.1831
IraqIraq - Mobile - Fanous0.21880.19830.1401
IraqIraq - Mobile - Itisaluna0.49890.19830.1401
IraqIraq - Mobile - Korek0.20250.18680.1401
IraqIraq - Mobile - Kurdish0.49890.19830.1446
IraqIraq - Mobile - Mobitel0.49890.19830.1401
IraqIraq - Mobile - Sanatel0.49890.19830.1446
IraqIraq - Mobile - Zain0.21560.17250.1401
IraqIraq - NGN0.56970.12820.127
IraqIraq - Sulaimaniya0.19340.12820.1082
IraqIraq - WLL0.49890.19830.139
IrelandIreland0.00880.00640.0101
IrelandIreland - Dublin0.13120.00640.0101
IrelandIreland - Mobile0.10350.03940.0249
IrelandIreland - Mobile - H3G0.10350.01430.1089
IrelandIreland - Mobile - Meteor0.10350.01510.0263
IrelandIreland - Mobile - O20.10350.01430.0263
IrelandIreland - Mobile - Tesco0.10350.04270.0249
IrelandIreland - Mobile - Vodafone0.10350.020.0267
IrelandIreland - Paging0.03070.02040.0263
IrelandIreland - PNS0.13120.11590.1159
IrelandIreland - Special Services5.150.10440.1159
IsraelIsrael0.01750.02190.0022
IsraelIsrael - Haifa0.01750.02190.0175
IsraelIsrael - Jerusalem0.01750.02190.0175
IsraelIsrael - Mobile0.0230.02190.0175
IsraelIsrael - Mobile - Palestine0.20.18660.1677
IsraelIsrael - Palestine0.190.16330.1446
IsraelIsrael - Tel Aviv0.01820.02190.0175
ItalyItaly0.5210.22530.003
ItalyItaly - Milan0.19550.00550.003
ItalyItaly - Mobile0.5210.2490.0355
ItalyItaly - Mobile - H3G0.24490.23570.2675
ItalyItaly - Mobile - TIM0.5210.27030.0182
ItalyItaly - Mobile - Vodafone0.24210.29720.2675
ItalyItaly - Mobile - Wind0.24270.23570.023
ItalyItaly - NGN0.19550.00550.003
ItalyItaly - Rome0.19550.00550.003
Ivory CoastIvory Coast0.41880.40310.3124
Ivory CoastIvory Coast - Abidjan0.4490.42220.3124
Ivory CoastIvory Coast - Mobile - Caft0.43380.41340.3307
Ivory CoastIvory Coast - Mobile - Comium0.43380.42220.3307
Ivory CoastIvory Coast - Mobile - Moov0.3650.42220.3927
Ivory CoastIvory Coast - Mobile - MTN0.44691.36540.2
Ivory CoastIvory Coast - Mobile - Orange0.43381.36540.3307
Ivory CoastIvory Coast - Mobile - Oricell0.44690.42220.2212
Ivory CoastIvory Coast - MTN0.4490.42220.2201
Ivory CoastIvory Coast - Special Services5.151.36540.2375
JamaicaJamaica0.2130.19130.12
JamaicaJamaica - Digicel0.20630.19130.1691
JamaicaJamaica - Mobile - CW0.2130.21830.1786
JamaicaJamaica - Mobile - Digicel0.20630.19130.1691
JapanJapan0.02130.03150.0214
JapanJapan - IP Phone0.05810.02690.0214
JapanJapan - Military0.02130.03150.0214
JapanJapan - Mobile0.04690.03740.0546
JapanJapan - Tokyo0.02130.03150.0214
JordanJordan0.16880.14110.1311
JordanJordan - Amman0.18690.14490.1294
JordanJordan - Mobile - Friendi0.20010.17140.1311
JordanJordan - Mobile - Orange0.1750.17140.1558
JordanJordan - Mobile - Umniah0.1850.17140.137
JordanJordan - Mobile - Xpress0.20010.14490.15
JordanJordan - Mobile - Zain0.18750.17140.187
KazakhstanKazakhstan0.06070.04020.0317
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Aktau0.06070.04020.0363
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Aktobe0.06070.04020.03
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Almaty0.06070.03150.029
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Astana0.06070.03150.029
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Atirau0.06070.04020.0294
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Karaganda0.06070.03150.0275
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Kokshetau0.06070.04020.029
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Kostanai0.06070.04020.029
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Kyzylorda0.06070.04020.0294
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Mobile - Altel0.2270.19310.1626
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Mobile - Beeline0.20690.15740.1051
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Mobile - DOS0.20690.15740.1051
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Mobile - Kcell0.20640.1750.1601
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Mobile - Tele20.2270.19310.203
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Pavlodar0.06070.04020.0294
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Petropavlovsk0.06070.04020.029
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Semipalatinsk0.06070.04020.029
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Shimkent0.06070.04020.029
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Special - Services5.150.45140.0924
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Taldykurgan0.06070.04020.0294
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Taraz0.06070.04020.0294
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Uralsk0.06070.04020.0294
KazakhstanKazakhstan - Ust Kamenogorsk0.06070.04020.029
KenyaKenya0.260.17590.1773
KenyaKenya - Mobile - Airtel0.31270.22020.1983
KenyaKenya - Mobile - Orange0.31270.1760.1883
KenyaKenya - Mobile - Safaricom0.31270.11380.1724
KenyaKenya - Mobile - Yu0.31270.2350.3268
KenyaKenya - Mobility - Services0.70.12310.5
KenyaKenya - Nairobi0.31270.17590.1701
KiribatiKiribati1.31.32250.6019
KosovoKosovo0.24050.49030.1814
KosovoKosovo - Mobile0.72020.50530.5334
KuwaitKuwait0.09690.0380.0331
KuwaitKuwait - Mobile - Viva0.09690.0420.0152
KuwaitKuwait - Mobile - Wataniya0.09690.0420.0176
KuwaitKuwait - Mobile - Zain0.09690.0420.0373
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan0.2730.18980.1241
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan - AsiaInfo0.2560.12020.1188
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan - Bishkek0.36260.18980.093
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan - ElCat0.36260.19740.093
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan - Global Star0.36260.19740.1429
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan - Katel0.32970.19740.1105
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan - Megaline0.36260.19740.093
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan - Mobile - Aktel0.32970.19740.1241
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan - Mobile - Alfa0.210.19220.1628
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan - Mobile - Elcat0.2730.18980.1188
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan - Mobile - Nur0.210.17710.1751
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan - Mobile - Sky0.32970.16810.1752
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan - Mobile - Sotel0.32970.19740.2036
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan - NurTelecom0.19250.17710.093
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan - SaimaTelecom0.2560.18980.1188
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan - Totel0.36260.19740.093
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan - Transfer group0.36260.19740.093
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan - Tun Sun0.36260.19740.093
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan - Winline0.51780.19740.1241
LaosLaos0.07810.0690.1165
LaosLaos - Mobile0.07810.0690.0744
LatviaLatvia0.43710.22620.1864
LatviaLatvia - Mobile0.30280.32920.3117
LatviaLatvia - Special Services5.150.28430.3117
LebanonLebanon0.13740.08160.0813
LebanonLebanon - Mobile0.18750.15870.1601
LesothoLesotho0.920.38330.2041
LesothoLesotho - Mobile - Econet0.920.43830.1997
LesothoLesotho - Mobile - Vodacom0.920.38270.2873
LiberiaLiberia0.5750.45180.2986
LiberiaLiberia - Mobile0.51250.51490.3385
LiberiaLiberia - Mobile - Celcom0.39380.40080.3335
LiberiaLiberia - Mobile - Comium0.9430.49220.3704
LiberiaLiberia - Mobile - MTN0.9430.43270.3704
LibyaLibya0.35750.24360.2063
LibyaLibya - Mobile0.390.27090.2224
LibyaLibya - Mobile - Al Hurra0.2750.24360.2063
LibyaLibya - Mobile - El Madar0.30.25170.2315
LibyaLibya - Mobile - Libyana0.30.27090.079
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein0.09430.05810.0531
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein - Mobile0.11090.0590.0598
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein - Special Services5.150.0590.1217
LithuaniaLithuania0.27240.13660.1357
LithuaniaLithuania - Mobile0.42180.33830.4624
LithuaniaLithuania - Special Service5.150.47450.4624
LuxembourgLuxembourg0.31080.32630.1732
LuxembourgLuxembourg - Mobile - LuxGSM0.20540.32630.1656
LuxembourgLuxembourg - Mobile - Orange0.20940.30050.0755
LuxembourgLuxembourg - Mobile - Tango0.20940.32630.075
MacauMacau0.09610.0990.092
MacauMacau - Mobile0.14950.0990.1051
MacedoniaMacedonia0.36230.34550.2409
MacedoniaMacedonia - Mobile - Albafone0.37960.3470.2985
MacedoniaMacedonia - Mobile - Cosmofon0.47910.3470.2935
MacedoniaMacedonia - Mobile - One0.37960.34240.336
MacedoniaMacedonia - Mobile - T-Mobile0.37960.3470.2589
MacedoniaMacedonia - Mobile - VIP Operator0.49350.3470.2581
MacedoniaMacedonia - Skopje0.17050.14820.1251
MadagascarMadagascar0.920.52840.4154
MadagascarMadagascar - Gulfsat0.8711.34490.339
MadagascarMadagascar - Mobile0.69440.52180.496
MadagascarMadagascar - Mobile - Airtel0.59380.52550.5206
MadagascarMadagascar - Mobile - Gulfsat0.97791.34490.4546
MadagascarMadagascar - Mobile - Madamobile0.76340.52180.4499
MadagascarMadagascar - Mobile - Orange0.7050.62560.5693
MadagascarMadagascar - Mobile - Telma0.780.52810.5323
MalawiMalawi0.4250.37930.2375
MalawiMalawi - Mobile - Access0.43820.39050.2889
MalawiMalawi - Mobile - Airtel0.44750.41690.3468
MalawiMalawi - Mobile - TNM0.4250.47380.304
MalaysiaMalaysia0.04290.0250.0135
MalaysiaMalaysia - Kuala Lumpur0.04290.0250.014
MalaysiaMalaysia - Mobile0.04290.0250.04
MalaysiaMalaysia - Mobile - Celcom0.0230.0250.0201
MalaysiaMalaysia - Mobile - Digi0.0230.0250.014
MalaysiaMalaysia - Mobile - Maxis0.0230.0250.014
MalaysiaMalaysia - Mobile - U-Mobile0.0230.0250.019
MaldivesMaldives0.86790.670.584
MaldivesMaldives - Dhiraagu0.86790.670.584
MaldivesMaldives - Mobile - Dhiraagu0.86790.670.5394
MaldivesMaldives - Mobile - Wataniya0.86790.77280.4536
MaldivesMaldives - Premium0.86790.670.584
MaliMali0.58940.36380.2272
MaliMali - Bamako0.38230.36380.2272
MaliMali - Mobile - Malitel0.60410.37310.3297
MaliMali - Mobile - Orange0.39250.36820.3168
MaliMali - Orange0.38230.37030.1866
MaltaMalta0.220.20360.1098
MaltaMalta - Mobile0.370.4180.229
MaltaMalta - Mobile - Go Mobile0.370.40140.229
MaltaMalta - Mobile - Vodafone0.370.42640.2496
Mariana IslandMariana Island0.06950.03810.0354
Marshall IslandsMarshall Islands0.25340.21050.2314
MartiniqueMartinique0.14420.01020.0151
MartiniqueMartinique - Mobile0.14420.05540.0785
MartiniqueMartinique - Mobile - Digicel0.12540.05540.0858
MartiniqueMartinique - Mobile - Orange0.12540.06860.0854
MauritaniaMauritania0.85970.53540.5537
MauritaniaMauritania - Mobile - Chingui0.7230.58320.3831
MauritaniaMauritania - Mobile - Mattel0.83690.75440.7113
MauritaniaMauritania - Mobile - Mauritel0.73130.51220.7382
MauritiusMauritius0.14780.1350.0795
MauritiusMauritius - Mobile - Cellplus0.14780.1350.1163
MauritiusMauritius - Mobile - EMTEL0.14780.1350.1067
MauritiusMauritius - Mobile - MTML0.14780.1350.1063
MauritiusMauritius - Mobile - Orange0.14780.1350.1163
MayotteMayotte0.11750.03130.0892
MayotteMayotte - Mobile0.58940.50430.0756
MayotteMayotte - Mobile - Orange0.58940.52260.0756
MexicoMexico0.00950.00840.0063
MexicoMexico - Cities0.00950.00840.0063
MexicoMexico - Mobile0.00950.00840.0426
MexicoMexico - Mobile - EA0.00950.00840.0426
MexicoMexico - Mobile - IUSACELL0.00950.00840.0426
MexicoMexico - Mobile - Movistar0.00950.00840.0426
MicronesiaMicronesia0.73520.51330.1656
MoldovaMoldova0.32090.29690.2571
MoldovaMoldova - Mobile - Eventis0.30620.31660.2571
MoldovaMoldova - Mobile - Moldcell0.30350.30770.2752
MoldovaMoldova - Mobile - Moldtelecom0.3370.31660.2752
MoldovaMoldova - Mobile - Orange0.29160.21160.2053
MoldovaMoldova - Mobile - Transnistria0.25280.21970.2102
MoldovaMoldova - Premium Number0.71980.31660.2571
MoldovaMoldova - Transnistria0.34730.18520.1813
MonacoMonaco0.2450.27010.0622
MonacoMonaco - Mobile - Kosovo0.50940.43570.4008
MonacoMonaco - Mobile - MonacoTel0.51150.33420.2412
MonacoMonaco - Special Services5.150.0620.072
MongoliaMongolia0.05410.01620.0124
MongoliaMongolia - Mobile0.05410.01790.112
MontenegroMontenegro0.51260.38380.1966
MontenegroMontenegro - Mobile - MTEL0.41640.3830.3015
MontenegroMontenegro - Mobile - ProMonte0.50610.41250.2753
MontenegroMontenegro - Mobile - T-Mobile0.68220.67550.2383
MontserratMontserrat0.98860.21720.2268
MoroccoMorocco0.42950.01550.2921
MoroccoMorocco - Casablanca0.02310.01450.0131
MoroccoMorocco - Meditel0.16310.14530.1658
MoroccoMorocco - Mobile - IAM0.49380.45070.4177
MoroccoMorocco - Mobile - INWI0.84820.460.547
MoroccoMorocco - Mobile - Meditel0.84820.46090.341
MoroccoMorocco - Mobile - Other0.84820.45580.547
MoroccoMorocco - WANA0.4951.4430.243
MozambiqueMozambique0.18550.20280.1888
MozambiqueMozambique - Maputo0.18550.20280.1888
MozambiqueMozambique - Mobile - MCell0.17950.28850.1461
MozambiqueMozambique - Mobile - Movitel0.27650.2360.2136
MozambiqueMozambique - Mobile - Other0.970.20990.1888
MozambiqueMozambique - Mobile - Vodacom0.32730.32080.2444
MyanmarMyanmar0.27290.22680.1497
MyanmarMyanmar - Mobile0.29380.12690.1329
MyanmarMyanmar - Mobile - Ooreedoo0.23650.26560.1329
MyanmarMyanmar - Mobile - Telenor0.24490.12510.0601
NamibiaNamibia0.12080.10150.0845
NamibiaNamibia - Mobile - LEO0.1850.08170.0845
NamibiaNamibia - Mobile - MTC0.19550.08170.0386
NauruNauru1.37251.24291.365
NauruNauru - Mobile1.37251.19051.365
NepalNepal0.15630.14090.1354
NepalNepal - Kathmandu0.15630.14110.1353
NepalNepal - Mobile0.1550.13310.1044
NepalNepal - Mobile - NT0.15130.1220.1308
NepalNepal - Mobile - Smart0.1550.1210.0897
NepalNepal - Mobile - Spice0.19550.15280.098
NetherlandsNetherlands0.3250.27950.2478
NetherlandsNetherlands - Amsterdam0.25880.27950.015
NetherlandsNetherlands - Mobile0.28080.30460.0295
NetherlandsNetherlands - Mobile - Callmax1.55320.30460.0565
NetherlandsNetherlands - Mobile - KPN0.2640.30460.0107
NetherlandsNetherlands - Mobile - Orange0.2640.30460.026
NetherlandsNetherlands - Mobile - T-Mobile0.2640.30460.026
NetherlandsNetherlands - Mobile - Tele 20.2640.30460.026
NetherlandsNetherlands - Mobile - Telfort0.2640.30460.0637
NetherlandsNetherlands - Mobile - Vodafone0.2640.30460.026
NetherlandsNetherlands - Rotterdam0.25880.27950.026
Netherlands AntillesNetherlands Antilles0.23580.14590.109
Netherlands AntillesNetherlands Antilles - Bonaire0.23581.29730.1075
Netherlands AntillesNetherlands Antilles - Curacao0.20550.08160.0996
Netherlands AntillesNetherlands Antilles - Mobile0.17220.1310.1181
Netherlands AntillesNetherlands Antilles - Mobile - Digicel0.17220.1310.0996
Netherlands AntillesNetherlands Antilles - Mobile - ECC0.17220.1310.0996
Netherlands AntillesNetherlands Antilles - St. Marteens0.23580.08160.0996
New CaledoniaNew Caledonia0.32780.23840.2338
New CaledoniaNew Caledonia - Mobile0.32780.23840.2338
New ZealandNew Zealand0.04250.01710.0335
New ZealandNew Zealand - Mobile0.0410.04060.0695
New ZealandNew Zealand - Mobile - TNZ0.0390.03980.0695
New ZealandNew Zealand - Mobile - Vodafone0.0390.04060.0695
New ZealandNew Zealand - Special Services5.150.01710.0145
NicaraguaNicaragua0.25790.22380.2136
NicaraguaNicaragua - Mobile - Claro0.25460.22270.2494
NicaraguaNicaragua - Mobile - Telefonica0.25460.23720.2021
NigerNiger0.4940.1950.1911
NigerNiger - Mobile - Airtel0.380.1950.2688
NigerNiger - Mobile - Moov0.380.1950.1812
NigerNiger - Mobile - Orange0.380.1950.148
NigerNiger - Mobile - Sahelcom0.380.1950.2188
NigerNiger - Special Services5.152.16350.1815
NigeriaNigeria0.0990.0890.0839
NigeriaNigeria - Lagos0.0990.09870.0947
NigeriaNigeria - Mobile0.0990.09870.0839
NigeriaNigeria - Mobile - Airtel0.21850.0690.0572
NigeriaNigeria - Mobile - Etisalat0.0990.0690.0304
NigeriaNigeria - Mobile - Globacom0.0990.0690.0254
NigeriaNigeria - Mobile - Mtel0.0990.10380.0995
NigeriaNigeria - Mobile - MTN0.0990.0680.03
NigeriaNigeria - Mobile - Multilinks0.0990.10760.094
NigeriaNigeria - Mobile - Nitel0.0990.10380.058
NigeriaNigeria - Mobile - Starcomms0.0990.10360.0881
NigeriaNigeria - Mobile - Visafone0.0990.0990.0915
NigeriaNigeria - Mobile - Zoom0.0990.10380.1003
NiueNiue1.5471.43750.1035
NiueNiue - Mobile1.48851.43750.8305
North KoreaNorth Korea0.57990.70150.3441
North KoreaNorth Korea - Special Services5.150.70150.3441
NorwayNorway0.01270.00620.0051
NorwayNorway - Mobile0.10780.00980.0299
NorwayNorway - Oslo0.00630.00620.0051
NorwayNorway - Special Service5.150.00730.0888
OmanOman0.0910.0880.0999
OmanOman - Mobile0.1920.1650.2125
OmanOman - Mobile - Nawras0.1920.1650.2125
PakistanPakistan0.04050.04370.0579
PakistanPakistan - AJK - Landline0.04050.04370.0579
PakistanPakistan - Islamabad0.04050.04370.0398
PakistanPakistan - Karachi0.04050.04370.0311
PakistanPakistan - Lahore0.0440.04370.0334
PakistanPakistan - Mobile0.0440.04370.038
PakistanPakistan - Mobile - Instaphone0.0440.03910.0271
PakistanPakistan - Mobile - Mobilink0.0440.0350.0288
PakistanPakistan - Mobile - SCO0.0440.03910.0527
PakistanPakistan - Mobile - Telenor0.0440.04310.0341
PakistanPakistan - Mobile - Ufone0.0440.0390.0334
PakistanPakistan - Mobile - Warid0.0440.04130.0382
PakistanPakistan - Mobile - Zong0.0440.03870.0271
PalauPalau0.40120.35990.225
PalauPalau - Mobile - PMC0.40120.51420.225
PalauPalau - Mobile - PNCC0.40120.35990.225
PalestinePalestine0.24380.16470.1613
PalestinePalestine - Mobile - Jawwal0.71820.18660.2138
PalestinePalestine - Mobile - Wataniya0.71820.18660.2138
PanamaPanama0.02990.0180.0174
PanamaPanama - Mobile0.13710.10420.0912
PanamaPanama - Mobile - CW0.1390.10420.172
PanamaPanama - Mobile - Digicel0.13710.11050.0988
PanamaPanama - Mobile - Telefonica0.13710.10610.09483
PanamaPanama - Panama City0.02990.02160.0174
Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea1.08750.885710.5
Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea - Mobile1.08750.920.8823
Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea - Mobile - Citifon1.08750.877710.5
Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea - Mobile - Digicel1.08750.920.8823
Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea - Special Services5.150.56770.5734
ParaguayParaguay0.0350.02540.0209
ParaguayParaguay - Asuncion0.04590.02430.021
ParaguayParaguay - Mobile0.07560.02540.0322
ParaguayParaguay - Mobile - Claro0.07560.03840.0537
ParaguayParaguay - Mobile - Personal0.07560.04020.0295
ParaguayParaguay - Mobile - Tigo0.07560.04680.0389
ParaguayParaguay - Mobile - Vox0.07560.05190.0537
PeruPeru0.01150.0080.0062
PeruPeru - Lima0.01150.0040.0048
PeruPeru - Mobile0.04410.00410.0178
PeruPeru - Mobile - Claro0.01040.00410.0178
PeruPeru - Mobile - Movistar0.01040.00410.0178
PeruPeru - Mobile - Nextel0.04410.00410.0178
PeruPeru - Rural0.34590.3460.1677
PhilippinesPhilippines0.1150.16490.1179
PhilippinesPhilippines - Manila0.10130.16490.1179
PhilippinesPhilippines - Mobile0.13350.16490.1456
PhilippinesPhilippines - Mobile - Globe0.17250.1350.121
PhilippinesPhilippines - Mobile - Smart0.17250.1350.1093
PolandPoland0.26450.12870.0145
PolandPoland - Mobile - CenterNet0.26450.12870.014
PolandPoland - Mobile - ERA0.26450.12480.014
PolandPoland - Mobile - MobyLand0.26450.12870.014
PolandPoland - Mobile - Orange0.26450.12480.014
PolandPoland - Mobile - Other0.62130.12870.014
PolandPoland - Mobile - P40.26450.12480.0115
PolandPoland - Mobile - PLUS0.26450.12870.014
PolandPoland - Mobile - Polsat0.26450.12480.014
PolandPoland - Mobile - T-Mobile0.26450.12870.0123
PolandPoland - OLO0.02060.01290.0123
PolandPoland - Warsaw0.02060.01320.0134
PortugalPortugal0.4620.02120.0145
PortugalPortugal - Mobile0.66620.47680.0177
PortugalPortugal - Mobile - Optimus0.420.47680.0116
PortugalPortugal - Mobile - TMN0.52450.47680.0116
PortugalPortugal - Mobile - Vodafone0.57930.47680.0177
PortugalPortugal - OLO0.10350.0210.0145
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico0.06250.06630.0049
QatarQatar0.17230.18080.1429
QatarQatar - Mobile0.23050.1610.1497
QatarQatar - Mobile - Vodafone0.1750.17170.1435
Reunion IslandReunion Island0.08760.49170.4924
Reunion IslandReunion Island - Mobile0.09970.69240.4924
RomaniaRomania0.0050.00480.0053
RomaniaRomania - Bucharest0.0050.00480.0036
RomaniaRomania - Mobile0.01280.01160.0183
RomaniaRomania - Mobile - Cosmote0.01630.01160.0165
RomaniaRomania - Mobile - Orange0.01630.01160.0164
RomaniaRomania - Mobile - Telemobil0.01280.01160.0144
RomaniaRomania - Mobile - Vodafone0.01630.01160.0165
RomaniaRomania - Romtelecom0.0050.00480.0038
RussiaRussia0.71450.05890.3617
RussiaRussia - Mobile0.41410.21970.2061
RussiaRussia - Mobile - Beeline0.24380.21280.2413
RussiaRussia - Mobile - Megafon0.41410.25110.1738
RussiaRussia - Mobile - MTS0.20320.21460.132
RussiaRussia - Mobile - Rostelecom0.25130.21970.2048
RussiaRussia - Moscow0.020.01170.0098
RussiaRussia - St. Petersburg0.04550.03730.0102
RussiaRussia - Zone - 10.2530.03730.0196
RussiaRussia - Zone - 20.09140.03730.0247
RussiaRussia - Zone - 30.06770.03730.031
RwandaRwanda0.43750.26250.2256
RwandaRwanda - Mobile - Airtel0.280.24840.2485
RwandaRwanda - Mobile - MTN0.29130.28640.15
RwandaRwanda - Mobile - Rwandatel0.29750.27170.2523
RwandaRwanda - Mobile - Tigo0.29130.24840.2358
RwandaRwanda - MTN0.37870.22980.25
RwandaRwanda - Rwandatel0.43750.25680.2256
San MarinoSan Marino0.24870.01660.4603
San MarinoSan Marino - Mobile0.2330.36250.1819
San MarinoSan Marino - Premium0.75720.61560.2105
Sao TomeSao Tome1.56491.09290.6375
Sao TomeSao Tome - Special Services5.151.10380.6375
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia0.960.08080.96
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia - Mobile0.960.08080.96
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia - Mobile - Mobily0.960.11430.084
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia - Mobile - STC0.960.860.0987
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia - Mobile - Zain0.960.12010.0809
SenegalSenegal0.57520.42390.413
SenegalSenegal - Expresso0.40.37410.2313
SenegalSenegal - Hayo0.57520.42390.413
SenegalSenegal - Mobile0.57520.42390.413
SenegalSenegal - Mobile - Expresso0.53030.37130.41
SenegalSenegal - Mobile - Hayo0.57520.34410.3
SenegalSenegal - Mobile - Orange0.350.25620.1891
SenegalSenegal - Mobile - Tigo0.350.37950.362
SerbiaSerbia0.330.15080.1401
SerbiaSerbia - Belgrade0.330.15080.1401
SerbiaSerbia - IPKO0.43480.15490.1275
SerbiaSerbia - Kosovo0.330.15490.1401
SerbiaSerbia - Mobile - MTS0.460.37650.379
SerbiaSerbia - Mobile - Telenor0.40450.37780.2036
SerbiaSerbia - Mobile - VIP0.40450.37530.2747
SerbiaSerbia - Orion0.41780.38220.1401
SeychellesSeychelles0.92390.58620.2959
SeychellesSeychelles - Special Services5.150.58620.3141
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone0.59160.460.3714
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone - Mobile0.63380.50640.4129
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone - Mobile - Africell0.6020.5290.4129
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone - Mobile - Airtel0.6020.39260.39
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone - Mobile - Others0.62580.48970.4129
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone - Mobile - Qcell0.62580.38140.4129
SingaporeSingapore0.06250.040.0422
SingaporeSingapore - Mobile0.06250.040.0445
Sint MaartenSint Maarten0.48140.10350.0807
SlovakiaSlovakia0.08080.0720.0178
SlovakiaSlovakia - Bratislava0.02540.01460.0355
SlovakiaSlovakia - Mobile - Orange0.07670.10930.0184
SlovakiaSlovakia - Mobile - T-Mobile0.08080.08440.0184
SlovakiaSlovakia - Mobile - Telefonica O20.08260.08440.0183
SloveniaSlovenia0.39590.40710.1707
SloveniaSlovenia - IPKO0.50880.46340.325
SloveniaSlovenia - Ljubljana0.280.17960.1707
SloveniaSlovenia - Mobile - IPKO0.50880.46340.3473
SloveniaSlovenia - Mobile - Mobiltel0.47730.43790.075
SloveniaSlovenia - Mobile - Simobil0.47730.43790.075
SloveniaSlovenia - Mobile - T20.47730.43790.0407
SloveniaSlovenia - Mobile - TUS0.44390.42280.075
SloveniaSlovenia - OLO 10.2240.17960.1873
SloveniaSlovenia - OLO 20.25650.17960.1873
Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands1.68580.96471.1569
SomaliaSomalia0.60410.41580.3693
SomaliaSomalia - Golis0.60410.29160.3062
SomaliaSomalia - Hormuud0.36130.23030.2638
SomaliaSomalia - Mobile - Hormuud0.36130.23030.1935
SomaliaSomalia - Mobile - Somtel0.60410.47520.3025
SomaliaSomalia - Mobile - Telcom0.60410.41050.2466
SomaliaSomalia - Mobile - Telesom0.60410.34990.2771
SomaliaSomalia - Nationlink0.49180.42910.2839
SomaliaSomalia - Nationlink - Somali Land0.46880.42910.2839
SomaliaSomalia - Onkod0.49180.47520.3108
SomaliaSomalia - Soltelco0.49180.51970.3106
SomaliaSomalia - Somtel0.60410.47520.2893
SomaliaSomalia - STC0.49180.42910.3106
SomaliaSomalia - STG0.60410.46360.3106
SomaliaSomalia - Telcom0.60410.4270.3106
SomaliaSomalia - Telesom0.60410.34990.2771
South AfricaSouth Africa0.23380.1750.0639
South AfricaSouth Africa - Mobile - Cellc0.19380.20390.043
South AfricaSouth Africa - Mobile - MTN0.21380.1750.0478
South AfricaSouth Africa - Mobile - Neotel0.2950.1750.0507
South AfricaSouth Africa - Mobile - Telkom0.23130.1750.0587
South AfricaSouth Africa - Mobile - Vodacom0.16630.1750.0592
South AfricaSouth Africa - Mobile - Wbs0.23380.2160.0587
South AfricaSouth Africa - Mobile - Wireless Connect0.24150.42450.1146
South AfricaSouth Africa - VNG 10.55870.42450.1146
South KoreaSouth Korea0.0230.02030.0238
South KoreaSouth Korea - Mobile0.03250.02110.0151
South KoreaSouth Korea - Mobile - SK0.03250.02110.0151
South KoreaSouth Korea - Premium0.03250.02110.0123
South KoreaSouth Korea - Seoul0.0230.02030.0238
South SudanSouth Sudan0.43130.40.2403
South SudanSouth Sudan - Mobile - Gemtel0.43130.45030.299
South SudanSouth Sudan - Mobile - MTN0.43130.41150.4415
South SudanSouth Sudan - Mobile - Vivacel0.43130.43630.3709
South SudanSouth Sudan - Mobile - Zain0.43130.41150.4247
South SudanSouth Sudan - Sudani0.43130.43630.2403
SpainSpain0.16960.00370.115
SpainSpain - Barcelona0.010.00370.115
SpainSpain - Canary Islands0.010.00370.115
SpainSpain - Madrid0.010.00370.115
SpainSpain - Mobile0.22050.16970.021
SpainSpain - Mobile - Movistar0.22050.16970.021
SpainSpain - Mobile - Orange0.22050.16970.021
SpainSpain - Mobile - Vodafone0.22050.16970.021
SpainSpain - Mobile - Xfera0.18550.16970.115
SpainSpain - Special Services5.150.46690.2774
Sri LankaSri Lanka0.16880.14620.1432
Sri LankaSri Lanka - Colombo0.16880.17290.1432
Sri LankaSri Lanka - Lanka Bell0.15190.14560.0974
Sri LankaSri Lanka - Mobile - Airtel0.15380.14810.0942
Sri LankaSri Lanka - Mobile - Dialog0.15380.1250.1377
Sri LankaSri Lanka - Mobile - Etisalat0.15380.1440.1272
Sri LankaSri Lanka - Mobile - Hutch0.15380.14920.0936
Sri LankaSri Lanka - Mobile - Mobitel0.15380.1470.1284
Sri LankaSri Lanka - MTN0.15190.14870.1185
Sri LankaSri Lanka - SLT0.15250.14750.103
Sri LankaSri Lanka - Suntel0.150.14870.1008
St. HelenaSt. Helena2.17041.81320.545
St. HelenaSt. Helena - Special Services5.151.81320.545
St. HelenaSt. Helena - Tristan Decunha2.17042.2160.545
St. Kitts & NevisSt. Kitts & Nevis0.25930.18660.1456
St. Kitts & NevisSt. Kitts & Nevis - Mobile0.28440.21820.1456
St. Kitts & NevisSt. Kitts & Nevis - Mobile - CW0.23960.18660.1456
St. Kitts & NevisSt. Kitts & Nevis - Mobile - Digicel0.28440.2170.1905
St. LuciaSt. Lucia0.25930.170.178
St. LuciaSt. Lucia - Mobile - CW0.51750.19730.178
St. LuciaSt. Lucia - Mobile - Digicel0.51750.22160.1482
St. Pierre & MiquelonSt. Pierre & Miquelon0.5750.37130.1549
St. Pierre & MiquelonSt. Pierre & Miquelon - Mobile0.5750.43170.3016
St. Vincent & GrenadinesSt. Vincent & Grenadines0.58940.18660.1387
St. Vincent & GrenadinesSt. Vincent & Grenadines - Mobile - CW0.61920.20070.1548
St. Vincent & GrenadinesSt. Vincent & Grenadines - Mobile - Digicel0.61920.1990.1543
SudanSudan0.24160.13420.1669
SudanSudan - CanarTel0.24160.14720.1002
SudanSudan - Khartoum0.24160.13420.1669
SudanSudan - Mobile - MTN0.15880.1370.1283
SudanSudan - Mobile - NOW0.15250.14720.1652
SudanSudan - Mobile - Sudatel0.24160.1130.156
SudanSudan - Mobile - Zain0.16440.1180.1183
SurinameSuriname0.82890.12240.1645
SurinameSuriname - Mobile0.82870.16570.1286
SurinameSuriname - Mobile - Digicel2.11150.26760.2654
SurinameSuriname - Mobile - Telesur2.11150.25250.2654
SurinameSuriname - Mobile - Uniqa2.11150.25020.2949
SwazilandSwaziland0.29030.21160.102
SwazilandSwaziland - Mobile - MTN0.25240.21490.1608
SwazilandSwaziland - Mobile - SPTC0.3250.21490.1461
SwedenSweden0.27550.00560.0106
SwedenSweden - Mobile0.39950.2850.0165
SwedenSweden - Mobile - Comviq0.34740.2850.0198
SwedenSweden - Mobile - H3G0.34740.33310.0198
SwedenSweden - Mobile - Spring0.39950.2850.0165
SwedenSweden - Mobile - Telenor0.34740.2850.0132
SwedenSweden - Mobile - Telia0.34740.2850.0165
SwedenSweden - Paging0.358211.94670.0057
SwedenSweden - Stockholm0.27550.00330.0059
SwitzerlandSwitzerland0.46170.42260.1186
SwitzerlandSwitzerland - Mobile0.65450.48180.4014
SwitzerlandSwitzerland - Mobile - Lycatel0.65450.46630.506
SwitzerlandSwitzerland - Mobile - Orange0.75080.83520.313
SwitzerlandSwitzerland - Mobile - Sunrise0.65450.50950.4089
SwitzerlandSwitzerland - Mobile - Swisscom0.52890.50950.1503
SyriaSyria0.28750.23320.196
SyriaSyria - Mobile0.28750.2550.1703
SyriaSyria - Mobile - MTN0.37780.34910.1812
TaiwanTaiwan0.030.02150.0258
TaiwanTaiwan - Mobile0.120.080.1107
TaiwanTaiwan - Mobile - APBW0.120.080.1107
TaiwanTaiwan - Mobile - CHT0.120.080.1107
TaiwanTaiwan - Mobile - FET0.120.080.1107
TaiwanTaiwan - Mobile - KGT0.120.080.1107
TaiwanTaiwan - Mobile - TWM0.120.080.1107
TaiwanTaiwan - Special Services5.150.02110.0148
TaiwanTaiwan - Taipei0.030.02150.0258
TajikistanTajikistan0.17330.15860.1406
TajikistanTajikistan - CCK0.17250.15860.1073
TajikistanTajikistan - Eastera0.17250.15860.1073
TajikistanTajikistan - Intercom0.17250.15860.1073
TajikistanTajikistan - Komintel0.17250.15860.1073
TajikistanTajikistan - MLT0.16160.13920.1406
TajikistanTajikistan - Mobile0.68170.19830.1437
TajikistanTajikistan - Mobile - Babylon0.68170.1880.1449
TajikistanTajikistan - Mobile - Beeline0.68170.17250.1557
TajikistanTajikistan - Mobile - MLT0.68170.13920.1406
TajikistanTajikistan - Mobile - Mteco0.68170.18180.1262
TajikistanTajikistan - Mobile - Sky Tel0.68170.18180.1306
TajikistanTajikistan - Mobile - Tajiktelecom0.68170.16680.1778
TajikistanTajikistan - Mobile - Tcell0.68170.17280.1633
TajikistanTajikistan - Mobile - TK Mobile0.68170.18180.4845
TajikistanTajikistan - OLO0.17250.15860.1109
TajikistanTajikistan - TTL0.17250.15860.1073
TanzaniaTanzania0.39730.2810.2647
TanzaniaTanzania - Dar es Salaam0.31630.29980.2502
TanzaniaTanzania - Mobile0.31630.29980.2502
TanzaniaTanzania - Mobile - Airtel0.31630.260.3458
TanzaniaTanzania - Mobile - Benson0.31630.260.2025
TanzaniaTanzania - Mobile - Dovetel0.31630.260.2025
TanzaniaTanzania - Mobile - Smile0.31630.260.2502
TanzaniaTanzania - Mobile - Tigo0.31630.260.2206
TanzaniaTanzania - Mobile - Vodacom0.31630.31470.2206
TanzaniaTanzania - Mobile - Zantel0.31630.260.2252
TanzaniaTanzania - Special Services5.150.29980.2502
TanzaniaTanzania - VOIP0.31630.30420.2502
ThailandThailand0.05540.03190.0374
ThailandThailand - Bangkok0.05540.03190.016
ThailandThailand - Mobile0.05540.03190.016
ThailandThailand - Mobile - AIN0.05540.03190.016
ThailandThailand - Mobile - DTAC0.05540.03190.016
ThailandThailand - Mobile - TRUE0.05540.03190.016
TogoTogo0.49570.33640.3017
TogoTogo - Mobile - Moov0.49570.33580.2989
TogoTogo - Mobile - Togo0.34330.2620.3894
TokelauTokelau1.67441.56310.6019
TongaTonga1.08750.920.9055
Trinidad & TobagoTrinidad & Tobago0.40250.20470.0414
Trinidad & TobagoTrinidad & Tobago - Mobile0.40250.15410.1368
Trinidad & TobagoTrinidad & Tobago - Mobile - Digicel0.28750.20470.1547
Trinidad & TobagoTrinidad & Tobago - Mobile - TSTT0.20370.150.1368
TunisiaTunisia0.83130.75060.3589
TunisiaTunisia - Mobile - Orange0.81250.80140.65
TunisiaTunisia - Mobile - Orascom0.73750.80140.4942
TunisiaTunisia - Mobile - Tuntel0.95970.7710.3
TunisiaTunisia - Orange0.79750.7710.5984
TunisiaTunisia - Tuntel0.79750.7710.3
TunisiaTunisia - Tuntel - VAS0.79750.7710.3589
TurkeyTurkey0.58720.03060.0326
TurkeyTurkey - Adana0.0390.02370.0219
TurkeyTurkey - Ankara0.0390.02370.0219
TurkeyTurkey - Antalya0.0390.02370.0219
TurkeyTurkey - Bursa0.0390.02370.0219
TurkeyTurkey - Istanbul0.0390.02370.0231
TurkeyTurkey - Izmir0.0390.02370.0219
TurkeyTurkey - Mobile0.58720.61270.126
TurkeyTurkey - Mobile - AVEA0.21040.15830.1191
TurkeyTurkey - Mobile - North Cyprus - Turkcell0.25070.24730.1849
TurkeyTurkey - Mobile - North Cyprus - Vodafone0.19630.18970.1984
TurkeyTurkey - Mobile - Turkcell0.310.26760.31
TurkeyTurkey - Mobile - Vodafone0.17250.1640.144
TurkeyTurkey - North Cyprus0.04880.0370.0216
TurkeyTurkey - Other Cities0.04030.02610.0255
TurkeyTurkey - Samsun0.0390.02610.0219
TurkeyTurkey - Special Services5.150.0250.0265
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan0.13280.09340.0895
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan - Mobile0.17850.12780.1176
Turks & CaicosTurks & Caicos0.29690.17830.179
Turks & CaicosTurks & Caicos - Mobile0.22840.19830.1915
Turks & CaicosTurks & Caicos - Mobile - CW0.23790.19830.1915
Turks & CaicosTurks & Caicos - Mobile - Digicel0.23790.19830.1788
TuvaluTuvalu21.38850.4855
UgandaUganda0.3750.42880.3506
UgandaUganda - Mobile - Airtel0.30250.27990.2295
UgandaUganda - Mobile - Gemtel0.4310.36820.2776
UgandaUganda - Mobile - MTN0.360.33570.2931
UgandaUganda - Mobile - Orange0.4310.30.2632
UgandaUganda - Mobile - Other0.4310.41030.3506
UgandaUganda - Mobile - Suretelcom0.4310.30.2467
UgandaUganda - Mobile - UTL0.3750.3960.2825
UgandaUganda - Mobile - Vodafone0.4310.3960.2467
UgandaUganda - Mobile - Warid0.4310.27990.229
UgandaUganda - MTN0.3750.42880.2594
UkraineUkraine0.24320.12910.1331
UkraineUkraine - Dnipropetrovsk Reg0.1680.12910.1244
UkraineUkraine - Donetsk Reg0.21410.12910.1244
UkraineUkraine - Kharkiv Reg0.21410.12910.1244
UkraineUkraine - Lviv0.1680.12910.1313
UkraineUkraine - Mobile - Astelit0.25960.2140.2238
UkraineUkraine - Mobile - Beeline0.51990.50870.1263
UkraineUkraine - Mobile - Intertelecom0.28150.23980.1344
UkraineUkraine - Mobile - Kievstar0.5290.50870.1263
UkraineUkraine - Mobile - Lifecell0.5290.250.2
UkraineUkraine - Mobile - MTS0.25560.2140.1134
UkraineUkraine - Mobile - Telesystems0.30210.21870.1692
UkraineUkraine - Mobile - Ukrtelecom0.30210.21540.1704
UkraineUkraine - Odessa Reg0.1680.12910.1244
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates0.960.71940.12
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates - Abu Dhabi0.960.71940.12
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates - Mobile - DU0.960.1270.119
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates - Mobile - Etisalat0.960.1270.1381
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates - Mobile - Other0.960.1270.119
United KingdomUnited Kingdom0.030.00610.0048
United KingdomUnited Kingdom - Mobile0.3870.2160.018
United KingdomUnited Kingdom - Mobile - H3G0.24730.2390.0105
United KingdomUnited Kingdom - Mobile - O20.24730.02170.0105
United KingdomUnited Kingdom - Mobile - Orange0.02250.02170.0105
United KingdomUnited Kingdom - Mobile - T-Mobile0.24730.02170.0105
United KingdomUnited Kingdom - Mobile - Tier10.24730.2390.0124
United KingdomUnited Kingdom - Mobile - Vodafone0.24730.2390.0124
United KingdomUnited Kingdom - NAT0.57930.19320.0132
United KingdomUnited Kingdom - NTS - 10.290.1380.0914
United KingdomUnited Kingdom - O30.290.01260.0132
United KingdomUnited Kingdom - PNS0.290.19750.113
United StatesUnited States0.070.00380.0029
United StatesUnited States - Alaska0.10090.00380.0029
United StatesUnited States - Hawaii0.10090.00380.0029
United StatesUnited States - Rest0.070.010.005
UruguayUruguay0.11790.04930.0467
UruguayUruguay - Mobile0.18480.15750.1174
UruguayUruguay - Mobile - Ancel0.17150.13530.119
UruguayUruguay - Mobile - Claro0.11450.0770.0953
UruguayUruguay - Mobile - Movistar0.17150.1310.1691
UruguayUruguay - Montevideo0.11790.03190.0473
US Virgin IslandsUS Virgin Islands0.1150.02480.0128
UzbekistanUzbekistan0.15150.0980.0563
UzbekistanUzbekistan - Mobile0.21310.09560.0878
VanuatuVanuatu1.08750.920.6284
VenezuelaVenezuela0.04650.04850.0101
VenezuelaVenezuela - Barquisimeto0.04650.04850.0101
VenezuelaVenezuela - Caracas0.01550.01850.0102
VenezuelaVenezuela - Cristbol0.04650.04850.0101
VenezuelaVenezuela - Maracaibo0.04650.04850.0088
VenezuelaVenezuela - Maracay0.04650.04850.0101
VenezuelaVenezuela - Mobile0.16560.25180.0527
VenezuelaVenezuela - Mobile - Digitel0.16560.10110.0527
VenezuelaVenezuela - Mobile - Movilnet0.09320.03780.042
VenezuelaVenezuela - Mobile - Movistar0.10580.08280.0527
VenezuelaVenezuela - Puerto LA Cruz0.04650.04850.0101
VenezuelaVenezuela - Valencia0.04650.04850.0077
VietnamVietnam0.090.0690.075
VietnamVietnam - Mobile - Evn0.090.06650.0539
VietnamVietnam - Mobile - GTel0.090.0690.0539
VietnamVietnam - Mobile - Hanoi0.090.06650.0647
VietnamVietnam - Mobile - Mobifone0.090.0690.075
VietnamVietnam - Mobile - Other0.090.0690.0647
VietnamVietnam - Mobile - Viettel0.090.06650.075
VietnamVietnam - Mobile - Vinafone0.090.06650.0539
VietnamVietnam - Special Services10.07411
Wallis & FutunaWallis & Futuna0.58670.26050.7505
Western SamoaWestern Samoa1.08750.88740.8637
Western SamoaWestern Samoa - Mobile1.08750.88740.8637
YemenYemen0.130.1140.1147
YemenYemen - Mobile - MTN0.130.1140.121
YemenYemen - Mobile - SabaFon0.130.1140.121
YemenYemen - Mobile - Y Tel0.130.1140.1136
YemenYemen - Mobile - Yementel0.130.1140.1294
ZambiaZambia0.4750.35220.2294
ZambiaZambia - Mobile0.58940.38970.1992
ZambiaZambia - Mobile - Airtel0.44380.41120.2472
ZambiaZambia - Mobile - MTN0.48750.44040.3061
ZambiaZambia - Mobile - Zamtel0.58940.35190.2355
ZimbabweZimbabwe0.58940.18780.2201
ZimbabweZimbabwe - Mobile - Econet0.47380.40.2038
ZimbabweZimbabwe - Mobile - NetOne0.58940.43080.14
ZimbabweZimbabwe - Mobile - Telecel0.44390.38260.3469
ZimbabweZimbabwe - VOIP0.58940.19540.0934